Tyson Fury: The Gypsy King

在线观看Tyson Fury: The Gypsy King

★ 7.5 2020 1 季数 真人秀纪录

想看Tyson Fury: The Gypsy King吗?SIPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Tyson Fury: The Gypsy King (2020)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Tyson Fury: The Gypsy King讲了什么?

Tyson Fury: The Gypsy King offers exclusive, behind-the-scenes access to one of sports most flamboyant and controversial characters Tyson Fury and his larger than life family. Giving viewers an unprecedented insight into the life of one of the most fascinating and controversial figures in British sport.

最新一集

季1 · 集 3 — Episode 3 · 2020-03-05

Following a tougher than expected contest against Otto Wallin, Tyson's father John is critical of trainer Ben Davison, and Fury's team eventually part ways with the trainer as his rematch with Deontay Wilder is finally confirmed. Before the contract is signed for his fight with Wilder, the boxer also takes part in a lucrative WWE bout in Saudi Arabia against Braun Strowman. Last in the series.

类型
真人秀, 纪录
首播
2020-02-13
评分
★ 7.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Tyson Fury Self

如何在SIPTV观看Tyson Fury: The Gypsy King

在SIPTV观看Tyson Fury: The Gypsy King只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 SIPTV 以 4K 观看《Tyson Fury: The Gypsy King》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Tyson Fury: The Gypsy King

开始您的SIPTV免费试用,立即观看Tyson Fury: The Gypsy King,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads