The Pom Pom Murders

在线观看The Pom Pom Murders

★ 5.5 2020 88 分钟 惊悚电视电影

想看The Pom Pom Murders吗?SIPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看The Pom Pom Murders (2020)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

The Pom Pom Murders讲了什么?

Aubrey Anderson, a 21-year-old former cheerleader, tries out for the LA Renegades. She falls in love with player, Wilson. Brooke -- a "Renegade Girl" and Wilson's ex-girlfriend -- is found murdered, and police arrest Wilson. Police incriminate Wilson, Aubrey believes his innocence. Aubrey sets out to find the killer, investigating several suspects: the creepy janitor, the bitter coach, the jealous, competitive cheerleader.

类型
惊悚, 电视电影
上映
2020-10-24
导演
Tom Shell
评分
★ 5.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Anna Marie Dobbins Audrey
  • Lindsay Diann Tracy
  • Jon Schaefer Walt
  • Joel Berti Michael McConnell
  • Jhey Castles Nora McConnell
  • Hannah Hueston Jacquie

如何在SIPTV观看The Pom Pom Murders

在SIPTV观看The Pom Pom Murders只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Pom Pom Murders

开始您的SIPTV免费试用,立即观看The Pom Pom Murders,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads