Tell Me About Yourself

在线观看Tell Me About Yourself

★ 7.8 2022 100 分钟 剧情喜剧

想看Tell Me About Yourself吗?SIPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Tell Me About Yourself (2022)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Tell Me About Yourself讲了什么?

Chava, a 17-year-old boy who has a secret admirer, feels more attracted to boys. When leaving his school in a rainy day, Carlos offers him a ride, and so their adventure begins.

类型
剧情, 喜剧
上映
2022-10-06
导演
Jose Eduardo Cortes Moreno
评分
★ 7.8 / 10

主要演员

  • Germán Bracco Chava
  • Martín Saracho Carlos
  • Arcelia Ramírez Laura
  • Isidora Vives Mariana
  • Renata Vaca Vanessa
  • Julio Bracho Álvaro

如何在SIPTV观看Tell Me About Yourself

在SIPTV观看Tell Me About Yourself只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Tell Me About Yourself

开始您的SIPTV免费试用,立即观看Tell Me About Yourself,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads