Teach Me If You Can

在线观看Teach Me If You Can

★ 6.6 2021 90 分钟 纪录

想看Teach Me If You Can吗?SIPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Teach Me If You Can (2021)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Teach Me If You Can讲了什么?

The three teachers Svetlana, Sandrine and Taslima teach children and young people in places that are hardly accessible for “normal” lessons - in a nomad tent under the snow cover of Siberia, in a hut in the bushland of Burkina Faso and on a school boat in Bangladesh. They share a common goal: to enable their students to have a better future through education.

类型
纪录
上映
2021-04-01
导演
Emilie Thérond
评分
★ 6.6 / 10

主要演员

  • Svetlana Vassileva Self - Teacher in Siberia
  • Sandrine Zongo Self - Teacher in Burkina Faso
  • Taslima Akter Self - Teacher in Bangladesh
  • Karin Viard Narrator (voice)
  • Monique Kambou Self - A student in Burkina Faso

如何在SIPTV观看Teach Me If You Can

在SIPTV观看Teach Me If You Can只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Teach Me If You Can

开始您的SIPTV免费试用,立即观看Teach Me If You Can,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads