Survival Skills

在线观看Survival Skills

★ 5.3 2020 84 分钟 喜剧剧情

想看Survival Skills吗?SIPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Survival Skills (2020)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Survival Skills讲了什么?

Survival Skills is a lost police training video from 1988, which tells the story of Jim, a rookie cop who gets in over his head when he tries to resolve a domestic violence case outside the law.

类型
喜剧, 剧情
上映
2020-03-06
导演
Quinn Armstrong
评分
★ 5.3 / 10

主要演员

  • Stacy Keach The Narrator
  • Vayu O'Donnell Jim Williams
  • Spencer Garrett The Chief
  • Ericka Kreutz Allison Lohmann
  • Tyra Colar Jenny
  • Emily Chisholm Leah Jenning

如何在SIPTV观看Survival Skills

在SIPTV观看Survival Skills只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Survival Skills

开始您的SIPTV免费试用,立即观看Survival Skills,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads