Salt on the Skin

在线观看Salt on the Skin

★ 3.0 1984 90 分钟 剧情喜剧

想看Salt on the Skin吗?SIPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Salt on the Skin (1984)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Salt on the Skin讲了什么?

After a computer operator has been through a painful relationship, he is determined to look the other way every time any interesting woman enters his life. He has his other loves - photography and model planes - to challenge him anyway. However, one day a car breaks down in front of his house, and a young mother with her 10-year-old daughter come in looking for assistance. The daughter is endearing and would make a terrific subject for a photo contest. As both the young mother and the computer operator studiously ignore the flicker of romantic sparks, it is only a matter of time before the flame either grows or is extinguished.

类型
剧情, 喜剧
上映
1984-01-01
导演
Jean-Marie Degèsves
评分
★ 3.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Richard Bohringer Julien
  • Catherine Frot Charlotte
  • Anne Clignet Juliette
  • Yvette Merlin Mère de Julien
  • Isabelle Glorie
  • Michel Galabru Bideau

如何在SIPTV观看Salt on the Skin

在SIPTV观看Salt on the Skin只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Salt on the Skin

开始您的SIPTV免费试用,立即观看Salt on the Skin,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads