天堂在等待

在线观看天堂在等待

★ 6.6 2015 69 分钟 纪录

想看天堂在等待吗?SIPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看天堂在等待 (2015)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

天堂在等待讲了什么?

As the days turn into weeks and the weeks roll into months, it's the moments when everything seems to come together in perfect harmony that resonate the loudest. For those who anticipate winter's arrival with frothing mouths and the dreams of what may come,this past year came with an unfamiliar set of struggles as these perfect moments became more and more elusive. But for the TGR team, this only hardened their pursuit of winter's rewards. Through the highs and lows of a curious season, they come to find that the moments found on the other side of adversity are the greatest moments of all. From the award-winning filmmaking crew that brought you 2014's Almost Ablaze, comes the story of one weird winter and the people who celebrate it... Paradise Waits - a ski and snowboard film.

类型
纪录
上映
2015-10-01
导演
Teton Gravity Research
评分
★ 6.6 / 10

主要演员

  • Angel Collinson
  • Tim Durtschi
  • Nick McNutt
  • Ian McIntosh Himself

如何在SIPTV观看天堂在等待

在SIPTV观看天堂在等待只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看天堂在等待

开始您的SIPTV免费试用,立即观看天堂在等待,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads