超级女绑匪

在线观看超级女绑匪

★ 5.3 1992 82 分钟 喜剧

想看超级女绑匪吗?SIPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看超级女绑匪 (1992)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

超级女绑匪讲了什么?

While heading to the town where his sister, Marci, lives, big-city banker Bill Campbell is robbed by a woman who takes everything he has, including his clothes and a business document worth millions of dollars. Bill eventually reunites with Marci, who is in a tizzy because she thinks their stepfather has been killed. While trying to determine if his sister is right, Bill must also get back his valuable paperwork.

类型
喜剧
上映
1992-09-04
导演
Francis Veber
评分
★ 5.3 / 10

主要演员

  • Matthew Broderick Bill Campbell
  • Jeffrey Jones Matt Skearns / Peter Van Der Haven
  • Heidi Kling Sally
  • John C. Reilly Jim Jr.
  • Marian Mercer Ann Campbell Van Der Haven
  • Larry Hankin Officer Darren

如何在SIPTV观看超级女绑匪

在SIPTV观看超级女绑匪只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看超级女绑匪

开始您的SIPTV免费试用,立即观看超级女绑匪,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads