My Gal Sunday

在线观看My Gal Sunday

★ 6.4 2014 80 分钟 电视电影悬疑

想看My Gal Sunday吗?SIPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看My Gal Sunday (2014)。以下是观看所需的一切。

My Gal Sunday讲了什么?

It was love at first sight for beautiful young lawyer Sandra "Sunday" O'Brien-Parker (Rachel Blanchard) and Henry Parker (Cameron Mathison), retiring White House Secretary of State, when Sunday's dad Danny (Jack Wagner), Henry's colleague and Secret Service Agent, introduced them at the picturesque Why Worry Ranch in California. Now, a year after their wedding, Sunday and Parker, living on the ranch near Lake Tahoe after Parker's recent term as beloved state governor, are an irresistible sleuthing team who enjoy the political spotlight while taking pleasure busting the bad guys. But when Parker's mom Miriam (Janet-Laine Green) and Danny are suddenly kidnapped on their way to a high-profile family event, Parker and Sunday are immediately on the case and this time it's personal.

类型
电视电影, 悬疑
上映
2014-01-25
导演
Kristoffer Tabori
评分
★ 6.4 / 10

主要演员

  • Rachel Blanchard Sandra 'Sunday' O'Brien-Parker
  • Cameron Mathison Henry Parker
  • Steve Bacic Claudus Jovanet
  • Vincent Gale Wexler Klint
  • Janet-Laine Green Miriam Parker
  • Andrew Airlie President Richard Thompson

如何在SIPTV观看My Gal Sunday

在SIPTV观看My Gal Sunday只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看My Gal Sunday

开始您的SIPTV免费试用,立即观看My Gal Sunday,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads