I Am 'Iron Man'

在线观看I Am 'Iron Man'

2008 109 分钟 纪录

想看I Am 'Iron Man'吗?SIPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看I Am 'Iron Man' (2008)。以下是观看所需的一切。

I Am 'Iron Man'讲了什么?

A seven-part "making-of" documentary covering pre-production topics like suit design and construction, storyboards, animatics, and pre-viz, sets, working in the suit, casting, rehearsals, and preparation, and the start of the shoot. From there we look at performances, locations and production design, stunts, hardware and practical effects, and various sequence specifics. Finally, the program goes through post-production at Skywalker Ranch, the titles and a few visual elements, and wrapping up the flick.

类型
纪录
上映
2008-10-01

主要演员

  • Jon Favreau Self
  • Adi Granov Self
  • Phil Saunders Self
  • Ryan Meinerding Self
  • Stephen Platt Self
  • David Lowery Self

如何在SIPTV观看I Am 'Iron Man'

在SIPTV观看I Am 'Iron Man'只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看I Am 'Iron Man'

开始您的SIPTV免费试用,立即观看I Am 'Iron Man',还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads