Gina et Cléopâtre

在线观看Gina et Cléopâtre

2020 106 分钟 喜剧

想看Gina et Cléopâtre吗?SIPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Gina et Cléopâtre (2020)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Gina et Cléopâtre讲了什么?

While in a small Parisian theater, Hans-Peter Hansel (aka HPH), a former glory of the subsidized theater, prepares the sulphurous staging of "Antoine et Cléopâtre", Gina Monte-Fiori, the queen of the boulevard of the Parisian theater , has always dreamed of playing in a Shakespeare tragedy. But, disappointment, although she spoke of this wish to the press, no proposal followed. Yet someone heard his wish. It is about Gino di Lucca, American producer, former lover of Gina. She wants to play in Shakespeare! He has the money! He wants to see her again! He wants to resuscitate his youth! He is going to do it ! He contacted HPH and offered to produce it in the largest theater in Paris. Only condition: that Gina Monte-Fiori plays the role of Cleopatra.

类型
喜剧
上映
2020-01-18
导演
Olivier Macé

主要演员

  • Véronique Genest
  • Daniel-Jean Colloredo
  • Andy Cocq
  • Nicolas Le Guen
  • Déborah Crey
  • Jean-Philippe Bèche

如何在SIPTV观看Gina et Cléopâtre

在SIPTV观看Gina et Cléopâtre只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Gina et Cléopâtre

开始您的SIPTV免费试用,立即观看Gina et Cléopâtre,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads