Eventyr på Mallorca

在线观看Eventyr på Mallorca

★ 6.0 1961 喜剧

想看Eventyr på Mallorca吗?SIPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Eventyr på Mallorca (1961)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Eventyr på Mallorca讲了什么?

Every year, more and more Danes turn their backs on the rainy Danish summer and instead vacation in the sunshine of Mallorca. With Anders Christensen as our tour guide, we follow one of the many travel companies—some of the participants are new faces, others are old acquaintances from "Eventyrrejsen" (The Adventure Trip).

类型
喜剧
上映
1961-10-23
导演
Ole Berggreen
评分
★ 6.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Lise Ringheim
  • Gunnar Lauring
  • Bendt Rothe
  • Bjørn Puggaard-Müller
  • Henning Moritzen
  • Knud Hallest

如何在SIPTV观看Eventyr på Mallorca

在SIPTV观看Eventyr på Mallorca只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Eventyr på Mallorca

开始您的SIPTV免费试用,立即观看Eventyr på Mallorca,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads