龙虎黑煞星

在线观看龙虎黑煞星

★ 6.2 1970 97 分钟 动作喜剧犯罪

想看龙虎黑煞星吗?SIPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看龙虎黑煞星 (1970)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

龙虎黑煞星讲了什么?

Harlem's African-American population is being ripped off by the Rev. Deke O'Malley, who dishonestly claims that small donations will secure parcels of land in Africa. When New York City police officers Gravedigger Jones and Coffin Ed Johnson look into O'Malley's scam, they learn that the cash is being smuggled inside a bale of cotton. However, the police, O'Malley, and lots of others find themselves scrambling when the money goes missing.

类型
动作, 喜剧, 犯罪
上映
1970-05-27
导演
Ossie Davis
评分
★ 6.2 / 10

主要演员

  • Godfrey Cambridge Gravedigger Jones
  • Raymond St. Jacques Coffin Ed Johnson
  • Calvin Lockhart Rev. Deke O'Malley
  • Judy Pace Iris
  • Redd Foxx Uncle Bud / Booker Washington Sims
  • Emily Yancy Mabel

如何在SIPTV观看龙虎黑煞星

在SIPTV观看龙虎黑煞星只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看龙虎黑煞星

开始您的SIPTV免费试用,立即观看龙虎黑煞星,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads