Chaos on the Bridge

在线观看Chaos on the Bridge

★ 6.9 2014 59 分钟 电视电影纪录科幻

想看Chaos on the Bridge吗?SIPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Chaos on the Bridge (2014)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Chaos on the Bridge讲了什么?

Canadian acting legend William Shatner takes viewers inside the creation of Star Trek: The Next Generation, the bold attempt in 1986 to recreate the success of the original television series, in which Shatner played Captain James T. Kirk.

类型
电视电影, 纪录, 科幻
上映
2014-08-25
导演
William Shatner
评分
★ 6.9 / 10

主要演员

  • Denise Crosby Self
  • John de Lancie Self
  • Jonathan Frakes Self
  • Gates McFadden Self
  • Diana Muldaur Self
  • William Shatner Self

如何在SIPTV观看Chaos on the Bridge

在SIPTV观看Chaos on the Bridge只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Chaos on the Bridge

开始您的SIPTV免费试用,立即观看Chaos on the Bridge,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads