爱的大乐斗2

在线观看爱的大乐斗2

★ 6.9 2018 149 分钟 喜剧爱情

想看爱的大乐斗2吗?SIPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看爱的大乐斗2 (2018)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

爱的大乐斗2讲了什么?

Carry on Jatta 2 picks up the fun where Carry on Jatta ends. The story follows Jass, an orphan, but a happy-go-lucky guy whose sole purpose in life is to go to Canada by any means possible. After numerous attempts of going to Canada and many taunts faced from his landlord, Advocate Dhillon and his best friend Goldy, Jass decides that marrying a Canadian girl is the only way he can fulfil his dream. Jass appoints his friend Honey to the task, who then introduces him to Meet an NRI. Jass succeeds in wooing Meet but the confusion begins to rise as he learns more about the particular qualities Meet wants in her future husband. What kind of tricks and sticky situations do Jass, Goldy and Honey get themselves into throughout the quest of fulfilling Jass's Canadian dream?

类型
喜剧, 爱情
上映
2018-06-01
导演
Smeep Kang
评分
★ 6.9 / 10

主要演员

  • Gippy Grewal Jass
  • Sonam Bajwa Meet
  • Binnu Dhillon Goldie Dhillon
  • Gurpreet Ghuggi Honey
  • Jaswinder Bhalla Advocate Dhillon
  • Karamjit Anmol Tony

如何在SIPTV观看爱的大乐斗2

在SIPTV观看爱的大乐斗2只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看爱的大乐斗2

开始您的SIPTV免费试用,立即观看爱的大乐斗2,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads