United Brothers

United Brothers 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.7 1996 1 시즌 코미디War & Politics

United Brothers를 보고 싶으신가요? SIPTV는 United Brothers (1996)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

United Brothers의 줄거리

Taking place just after the end of Bosnian War, the series is mostly set in a kafana named Složna braća owned by Halimić brothers and located on a small patch of UN-controlled territory (covering 0.0657 km2) not claimed by any of the three warring sides. Serbs, Bosniaks, and Croats, otherwise very hostile to each other following a ferocious civil war, regularly visit the said kafana in no man's land in order to arrange mutual black market activities (weapons and food trade, oil and cigarette smuggling, etc.). When the word gets around about an important weapons shipment passing through the territory that can supposedly completely change the division of power in the Balkans, the place becomes a lively hub of espionage, deal making, and skulduggery.

최신 에피소드

S1 · 에피소드 7 — Episode 7 · 1996-02-16

장르
코미디, War & Politics
첫 방송
1996-01-05
평점
★ 7.7 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Nataša Ninković Konobarica Srebra
  • Darko Ostojić Mehmed 'Memi' Halimić / Nana
  • Drale Daugentaler Nemanja 1
  • Sandra Nogić SGT Majnhof
  • Sanja Samardžić Konobarica
  • Robert Coti Prevodilac UN

SIPTV에서 United Brothers 보는 방법

SIPTV에서 United Brothers를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 United Brothers 시청 시작

SIPTV 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 United Brothers를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads