Chingachgook: The Great Snake

Chingachgook: The Great Snake 온라인으로 보기

★ 5.9 1967 92 분 모험서부

Chingachgook: The Great Snake를 보고 싶으신가요? SIPTV는 Chingachgook: The Great Snake (1967)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Chingachgook: The Great Snake의 줄거리

Chingachgook, a Mohawk-born Delaware warrior, strives to rescue his wife Wahtawah from the clutches of an enemy camp of Huron. Joined by his trusted huntsman Deerslayer, the two confront racist pioneers and brutal British soldiers in their quest. Deerslayer catches the desire of Judith and thus the jealousy of her suitor, Harry. The action of the story functions like a seesaw, characters continuously traveling back and forth between a house on the lake and the Huron camp until the violent climax.

장르
모험, 서부
개봉
1967-06-25
감독
Richard Groschopp
평점
★ 5.9 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Gojko Mitić Chingachgook
  • Rolf Römer Deerslayer
  • Helmut Schreiber Tom Hutter
  • Jürgen Frohriep Harry Hurry
  • Lilo Grahn Judith Hutter
  • Andrea Drahota Wahtawa

SIPTV에서 Chingachgook: The Great Snake 보는 방법

SIPTV에서 Chingachgook: The Great Snake를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Chingachgook: The Great Snake 시청 시작

SIPTV 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Chingachgook: The Great Snake를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads