Chasse-Galerie : La légende

Chasse-Galerie : La légende 온라인으로 보기

★ 5.0 2016 109 분 스릴러판타지

Chasse-Galerie : La légende를 보고 싶으신가요? SIPTV는 Chasse-Galerie : La légende (2016)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Chasse-Galerie : La légende의 줄거리

In 1863, a group of snow-bound travelers invokes the devil, who gives them a flying canoe for them to go home. When one of them finds his wife about to die in labor, he makes a pact with the devil to save her and his newborn daughter Liza. He then cheats the devil of his prize by sacrificing himself. 25 years later, Liza wants to marry her beloved Jos, who has to go away to a remote logging camp to earn money to save his farm, but the devil is determined to ruin her happiness.

장르
스릴러, 판타지
개봉
2016-02-26
감독
Jean-Philippe Duval
평점
★ 5.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Francis Ducharme Jos Lebel
  • Caroline Dhavernas Liza Gilbert
  • François Papineau Jack Murphy
  • Samian Jean Jean
  • Fabien Cloutier Michael McDuff
  • Vincent-Guillaume Otis Romain Boisjoli

SIPTV에서 Chasse-Galerie : La légende 보는 방법

SIPTV에서 Chasse-Galerie : La légende를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Chasse-Galerie : La légende 시청 시작

SIPTV 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Chasse-Galerie : La légende를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads