Ane Høgsberg: Dårlig Feminist

Ane Høgsberg: Dårlig Feminist 온라인으로 보기

★ 4.0 2017 코미디

Ane Høgsberg: Dårlig Feminist를 보고 싶으신가요? SIPTV는 Ane Høgsberg: Dårlig Feminist (2017)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Ane Høgsberg: Dårlig Feminist의 줄거리

The show is about finding yourself by looking inside yourself. More specifically, it is about recognizing that you are a bad feminist and finding peace with that. About not letting your opinions be dictated by others and about how some people cannot claim ownership of a word or a definition. It is about there being room to be bad at something and that it is perfectly okay. In the spring of 2017, you can experience Zulu Comedy Galla Talent Award winner Ane Høgsberg in her debut one-woman show for the first time. She will be accompanied by a surprise warm-up act, which (without giving too much away) proves that the stand-up industry is not made up of white, oppressive men, but is actually full of supportive and good colleagues who can recognize talent when they see it and are always willing to back it up and, well, well, warm up for one of the new stars in the Danish stand-up firmament.

장르
코미디
개봉
2017-09-10
감독
Christina Sørensen
평점
★ 4.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Ane Høgsberg Sig selv

SIPTV에서 Ane Høgsberg: Dårlig Feminist 보는 방법

SIPTV에서 Ane Høgsberg: Dårlig Feminist를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Ane Høgsberg: Dårlig Feminist 시청 시작

SIPTV 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Ane Høgsberg: Dårlig Feminist를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads