A Family For 1640 Days

A Family For 1640 Days 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.3 2022 102 분 드라마

A Family For 1640 Days를 보고 싶으신가요? SIPTV는 A Family For 1640 Days (2022)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

예고편 보기

A Family For 1640 Days의 줄거리

Anna happily lives with her husband, their two boys, and Simon, 6 years-old, who was placed with her by the Social Care services when he was only 18 months. When Simon’s father decides that he is ready to take his son back with him, the family’s balance is at stake. Anna is torn apart: how could she possibly let go a of child who has always called her ‘Mom’?

장르
드라마
개봉
2022-02-16
감독
Fabien Gorgeart
평점
★ 7.3 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Mélanie Thierry Anna
  • Lyes Salem Driss, Anna's husband
  • Félix Moati Eddy Carniero, Simon's biological fathe
  • Gabriel Pavie Simon, foster child
  • Idris Laurentin-Khelifi Adrien, eldest son of Anna and Driss
  • Basile Violette Jules, youngest son of Anna and Driss

SIPTV에서 A Family For 1640 Days 보는 방법

SIPTV에서 A Family For 1640 Days를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 A Family For 1640 Days 시청 시작

SIPTV 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 A Family For 1640 Days를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads