Ümmü Sıbyan: Zifir

Ümmü Sıbyan: Zifirをオンラインで観る

★ 1.0 2014 ホラー

Ümmü Sıbyan: Zifirを観たいですか?SIPTVはÜmmü Sıbyan: Zifir (2014)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Ümmü Sıbyan: Zifirのあらすじ

A group of high school seniors want to relieve the stress of their upcoming exams. With a month to go before the exam, they decide to do one last crazy thing. Taking advantage of the fact that no one is around in the evening, they decide to drink and party in the teachers' lounge at school. The friends manage to sneak into the school unnoticed and start the party. They drink beer, dance, and laugh. One of the group's suggestions changes the course of the night: to summon the spirit of Kevser, a young girl who committed suicide at their school years ago. Though it initially seems like a fun activity, by the time they realize what this spirit-summoning session has unleashed, it's already too late. Kevser's spirit has returned as Ümmü Sıbyan. According to popular belief, this malevolent spirit, once summoned, preys on women who are expecting children, darkening their lives because she herself could not have children.

ジャンル
ホラー
公開日
2014-11-21
監督
Efe Hizir
評価
★ 1.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Melisa Akman
  • Gizem Ayaz
  • Berkan Bulut
  • Koray Elibol
  • Mustafa Kirantepe
  • Ceren Mertadam

SIPTVでÜmmü Sıbyan: Zifirを観る方法

SIPTVでÜmmü Sıbyan: Zifirを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐÜmmü Sıbyan: Zifirを観る

SIPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐÜmmü Sıbyan: Zifirを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads