The Reports on Sarah and Saleem

The Reports on Sarah and Saleemをオンラインで観る

★ 6.9 2018 127 分 ドラマ

The Reports on Sarah and Saleemを観たいですか?SIPTVはThe Reports on Sarah and Saleem (2018)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

The Reports on Sarah and Saleemのあらすじ

The affair of a married Palestinian man and a married Israeli woman in Jerusalem takes a dangerous political dimension when they are spotted in the wrong place at the wrong time, leaving them to deal with more than their broken marriages.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2018-03-15
監督
Muayad Alayan
評価
★ 6.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Adeeb Safadi Saleem
  • Sivane Kretchner Sarah
  • Ishai Golan David
  • Hanan Hillo Maryam
  • Maisa Abd Elhadi Bisan
  • Kamel El Basha Abu Ibrahim

SIPTVでThe Reports on Sarah and Saleemを観る方法

SIPTVでThe Reports on Sarah and Saleemを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Reports on Sarah and Saleemを観る

SIPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Reports on Sarah and Saleemを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads