The Best of Naseem Hamed

The Best of Naseem Hamedをオンラインで観る

2007 85 分 ドキュメンタリー

The Best of Naseem Hamedを観たいですか?SIPTVはThe Best of Naseem Hamed (2007)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

The Best of Naseem Hamedのあらすじ

`Prince Naseem Hamed' started boxing professionally in 1992 and was soon well known for his fl ashy, compulsive, unpredictable style . In his career he won the WBC, IBF and WBO world titles at various weights but would always be known as a showman and entertainer. Hamed's most powerful punch was a straight left that was known to knock strong fighters out in a single shot. Hamed was also known to clown around in the ring. When hit cleanly he would smile at opponents, make faces, shake his head, and shrug his shoulders to indicate that he wasn't hurt! Prince Naseem was one of the most flamboyant fighters of our time and this DVD traces the highlights of his extraordinary career from start to finish - blow by blow!

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2007-10-01

主なキャスト

  • Naseem Hamed Self

SIPTVでThe Best of Naseem Hamedを観る方法

SIPTVでThe Best of Naseem Hamedを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Best of Naseem Hamedを観る

SIPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Best of Naseem Hamedを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads