South Park: Post COVID: The Return of COVID

South Park: Post COVID: The Return of COVIDをオンラインで観る

★ 7.4 2021 62 分 アニメーションコメディテレビ映画

South Park: Post COVID: The Return of COVIDを観たいですか?SIPTVはSouth Park: Post COVID: The Return of COVID (2021)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

South Park: Post COVID: The Return of COVIDのあらすじ

If Stan, Kyle and Cartman could just work together, they could go back in time to make sure Covid never happened. But traveling back to the past seems to be the easy answer until they meet Victor Chaos.

ジャンル
アニメーション, コメディ, テレビ映画
公開日
2021-12-16
監督
Trey Parker
評価
★ 7.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Trey Parker Various Characters (voice)
  • Matt Stone Various Characters (voice)
  • April Stewart Wendy Testaburger / Sharon Marsh / Shelley Marsh (voice)
  • Kimberly Brooks Margaret Nelson / Laura Tucker (voice)
  • Mona Marshall Yentl Cartman (voice)
  • Delilah Kujala Amazon Alexa (voice)

SIPTVでSouth Park: Post COVID: The Return of COVIDを観る方法

SIPTVでSouth Park: Post COVID: The Return of COVIDを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐSouth Park: Post COVID: The Return of COVIDを観る

SIPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐSouth Park: Post COVID: The Return of COVIDを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads