Le commerce du sexe

Le commerce du sexeをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 2015 76 分 ドキュメンタリードラマ

Le commerce du sexeを観たいですか?SIPTVはLe commerce du sexe (2015)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Le commerce du sexeのあらすじ

Over the past thirty years and with the rise of the Internet, the sex trade has grown globally until it has become a real industry today. Luxury or street prostitution, escort agencies, massage parlors, dance bars, the pornography industry or sex tourism ... But who really benefits from this trade which turns women's bodies into a merchandise that can be exploited at mercy? The sex trade offers a foray into a brutal world where the main actors trivialize the scope of their actions, reducing sexual exploitation to the level of a simple transaction.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー, ドラマ
公開日
2015-06-15
監督
Eve Lamont
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

SIPTVでLe commerce du sexeを観る方法

SIPTVでLe commerce du sexeを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐLe commerce du sexeを観る

SIPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐLe commerce du sexeを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads