Head Bush: Vol 1

Head Bush: Vol 1をオンラインで観る

★ 6.7 2022 138 分 犯罪アクション

Head Bush: Vol 1を観たいですか?SIPTVはHead Bush: Vol 1 (2022)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Head Bush: Vol 1のあらすじ

Head Bush revolves around Jayaraj, his friends, foes, police officers, and the politicians who changed the course of the political scenario of Bengaluru in the 1970s. The film focuses on the rise and rise of Jayaraj - from a teenager to a rowdy to a mass hero.

ジャンル
犯罪, アクション
公開日
2022-10-21
監督
Shoonya
評価
★ 6.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Dhananjay M. P. Jayaraj
  • Devaraj Chief Minister Devraj Urs
  • Yogesh Ganga
  • Vasishta N. Simha Kothwal Ramchandra
  • Sruthi Hariharan Rathnaprabha
  • Raghu Mukherjee MDN

SIPTVでHead Bush: Vol 1を観る方法

SIPTVでHead Bush: Vol 1を観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐHead Bush: Vol 1を観る

SIPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐHead Bush: Vol 1を視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads