Bang Baang

Bang Baangをオンラインで観る

★ 4.0 2021 1 シーズン Action & Adventure

Bang Baangを観たいですか?SIPTVはBang Baang (2021)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Bang Baangのあらすじ

Raghu faces the biggest test of his life when he is a prime suspect in a high-profile murder case. Meera, his ex-girlfriend is closing onto him at the same time. Will the truth prevail or will the case get murkier?

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 10 — Final Bang Bang · 2021-01-25

Raghu has locked Meera and Rohan in a basement. After finding out the complete truth Raghu and Meera are ready to punish the culprit behind it all.

ジャンル
Action & Adventure, 謎
初放送
2021-01-25
評価
★ 4.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Faisal Shaikh Raghu
  • Aman Gandotra Rohan
  • Gurpreet Bedi Monisha
  • Gargi Mahesh Sawant Shimona
  • Aayam Mehta Prihiviraj
  • Shreya Gupto Ramona

SIPTVでBang Baangを観る方法

SIPTVでBang Baangを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐBang Baangを観る

SIPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐBang Baangを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads